Our employees

Nina Dvortsova

 

Nina Dvortsova
Chief executive

Participation in projects:
  • Designing car assembly plant «Ford»;
  • Designing tyre plant «Nokian Tyres» in «Kirpichny zavod» industrial zone;
  • Designing tobacco processing plant «Philip Morris Izhora»;
  • Designing common and industrial water heater plant «Merloni TermoSanitari Rus», etc.
Vladimir Avrutin

 

Vladimir Avrutin
Deputy chief executive in town-planning activity

Participation in projects:
  • Master plan of Saint-Petersburg (social and economic sections);
  • Land use regulation of Saint-Petersburg;
  • General plans of development and placement of health service and sport systems in Saint-Petersburg;
  • Draft standard acts in town planning of Saint-Petersburg, etc.

 

Sergey Nikitin
Chief engineer
Candidate of technical sciences

Participation in projects:
  • Work execution project of overpass construction at the crossing of Rossiyskiy avenue and railway lines (Saint-Petersburg);
  • Work execution project of culvert V-1 construction as part of flood protection system in Saint-Petersburg;
  • Work execution project of overpass construction crossing Moskovskoe highway in Shushary, etc.
Leonid Feldman

 

Leonid Feldman
Chief of project management department

Participation in projects:
  • Designing and building a multi-functional dwelling complex with service objects (300,000 km2) at the crossing of Latishskie strelki and Krzhizhanovskiy Streets;
  • Complex development of "Severnaya dolina" territory (270 ha). Working out and confirmation of the land use plan and the survey project, land utilization, designing, and expert examination of 1st and 2nd building stages (Dwelling houses 295,000 km2);
  • Complex development of "Yuntolovo" territory (450 ha). Holding an international architectural competition for the best building concept, working out and confirmation of the land use plan and the survey project.

Aleksey Erkov

 

Alexey Erkov
Main economist
Candidate of geography

Participation in projects:
  • Master plans of Astrakhan, Barnaul, Birobidzhan, Rostov-on-Don, Khabarovsk, etc.;
  • Land use planning of the region of Badaevskie storehouses in Saint-Petersburg.
Helen Mironova

 

Helen Mironova
Chief architect

Participation in projects:
  • Master plan of the settlement of Vanino (Khabarovsk Territory), the settlement of Kondratovo (Perm Territory);
  • Land use planning of the region of Badaevskie storehouses in Saint-Petersburg;
  • Designing the commercial-office complex «Grand-Palace»;
  • Designing the industrial-building bank at 38 Nevsky av.;
  • Planning reconstruction of Chief headquarters building, etc.

 

Ekaterina Aristova
Chief of land survey department

Participation in projects:
  • Temporary building regulation for the territory bounded by Sredniy av., Bolshoy av., 16-17 and 18-19 lines in Vasileostrovskiy district of Saint-Petersburg;
  • Land use planning and survey project of the territory bounded by Kirochnaya str., Tavricheskaya str., Suvorovskiy av. in Saint-Petersburg;
  • Land use planning and survey project of the block bounded by Academician Lebedev str., Finskiy lane, Lenin square and Komsomol str. in Saint-Petersburg.
Helen Kurguzova

 

Helen Kurguzova
Chief of architectural department, project chief architect
Candidate of architecture

Participation in projects:
  • Designing the building of Central bank in Saint-Petersburg;
  • Designing the seaport buildings (second stage);
  • Designing the commercial complex with multitier parking garage in Ligovskiy av., 26-38;
  • Designing commercial and entertaining complex «Ladozhskaya».

 

Victoria Kalinina
Chief of land planning department

Participation in projects:
  • Substantiation of investment in reconstruction of M-20 highway St. Petersburg-Pskov-Belarus border from 175 km to 290 km;
  • Working out sections of projects: south part of Saint-Petersburg Ring Road, Western Rapid Diameter, Orlovskiy tunnel, road interchange at Shafirovsky av. and Industrial av., reconstruction of Lieutenant Schmidt Bridge;
  • Working out documentation sections on building Mitrofanievskoe highway, etc.
Oleg Leontiev

 

Oleg Leontiev
Project chief engineer

Participation in projects:
  • Land use planning and survey project of the territory of sector 3 in "Parnas" industrial zone, combined with exploratory design of a production complex for "PepsiCo Holding company" Ltd;
  • Exploratory design of a warehouse for "Rubezh-Plus Region" in "Obuhovo" industrial zone
  • Land use planning and survey project of the territory in Nevskiy district of St.-Petersburg to construct an office building 90 meters high.
Gleb Manakov

 

Gleb Manakov
Chief of engineering department

Participation in projects:
  • Land use planning and survey project of the territory of sector 3 in "Parnas" industrial zone, combined with exploratory design of a production complex for "PepsiCo Holding company" Ltd;
  • Exploratory design of a warehouse for "Rubezh-Plus Region" in "Obuhovo" industrial zone
  • Land use planning and survey project of the territory in Nevskiy district of St.-Petersburg to construct an office building 90 meters high.

 

Dmitry Lantiev
Manager of power supply group

Participation in projects:
  • Working out documentation sections on electrical engineering for "Lentransgaz" objects;
  • Working out documentation sections on electric lightning for the project of major repair of compressed air plant for Valdayskiy linear-production management of gas-main pipelines of "Lentransgaz" Pc ;
  • Working out documentation on electrical engineering for boiler-house in "Mendsari";
  • Working out documentation on electrical engineering for projects of office-utility complexes, cottages and warehouses.
Natalia Roshka

 

Natalia Roshka
Quality manager

Participation in projects:
  • Working out and application of System of Quality Management (ISO 9001), System of Ecological Management (ISO 14001), and System of health and safety management (OHSAS 18001) in more than 20 enterprises such as "TNK-Niyagan" Pc, "KazTransOil", DHL International etc.;
  • Giving more than 100 courses in System of Quality Management among corporate clients: federal state unitary organization "Vodokanal", Petrom SA, "Kamensk-Ural metallurgical works" Pc etc.
  • Auditing "OMZ-Specstal", "Razvedka Dobicha "KazMunaiGaz"", federal state unitary organization "Russian Post", "Pulkovo" Airport, "Khrom" Cc.
Natalia Alekseeva

 

Natalia Alekseeva
Chief of standardization and quality control department

Participation in projects:
  • Inspection and the project of reconstruction with the recreation of historical appearance of Three-Arched Bridge over the Voskresenskiy canal as part of St. Michael's Castle fortification;
  • Inspecting and testing artificial constructions on federal roads (including the bridge over Kola Bay in Murmansk);
  • Designing parts of framework of road interchange at Saint-Petersburg Ring Road and Pulkovskoe av. crossing.
Alexander Karev

 

Alexander Karev
Chief of IT and project production department

Participation in projects:
  • Creating and managing Electronic Document Management System;
  • Automation of business processes;
  • Organizing domain structure of the company, e-mail and file services;
  • Selecting proper facilities to solve problems.
Andrey Udaltsov

 

Andrey Udaltsov
Deputy chief of geoinformation databases design department

Participation in projects:
  • Working out the structure of geoinformation basis, forming and keeping Information Support Systems of Town Planning Activity;
  • Working out and application of computer-based system of preparing Town Plan of a Site and Temporary Building Regulation;
  • Working out and application of computer-based system of preparing basic data for working out territory planning documentation;
  • Working out and application of computer-based systems of territory planning documentation control.
Andrey Sokolov

 

Andrey Sokolov
Expert in geoinformation technologies

Participation in projects:
  • Functional zoning of St. Petersburg with a scale of 1:2000;
  • Forming geoinformation layers for Economic Policy Industry and Trade Committee computer-based information systems;
  • Computer-aided preparation of St.-Petersburg for the Olympic Games in 2004.
Helen Krasnyanskaya

 

Helen Krasnyanskaiya
Chief financial officer

Participation in projects:
  • Participation in working out the corporate strategy;
  • Participation in introducing SAP information system;
  • Working out the system of inner financial accounting;
  • Working out the budget and management control.